Upcoming Prizes

Grab a 'Go for Gliding' Course we have 10 available!

WIN ONE of TEN 'Go for Gliding' Courses

Enter Now

Past Winners

Thomas won £300 of Flying Lessons!

Joe 1114 GOSFORTH

Thomas 340 EDENBRIDGE

Jordan 90 SPEKE

Luke 129 TUNBRIDGE WELLS

Kat - two time winner!

Jesse 1861 WANTAGE

David 1461 WIGSTON & DISTRICT

Joshua 238 HARTSHILL

Michael 2110 NORTH WALSHAM

Adam 110 CITY OF YORK

Josh 2515 RINGWOOD & FORDINGBRIDGE

Lauren 1579 ERITH SCHOOL

Kunal

David 261 GUILDFORD

Thomas 1053 ARMTHORPE

Josh 1237 NORTH HYKEHAM

David 1005 RADCLIFFE

Antony 1026 ORMSKIRK

Hollie 1461 WIGSTON & DISTRICT

James 234 CITY OF DURHAM

Kathleen 1331 STOWMARKET

Matt won One Day Gliding Course with BGA

Matt 238 HARTSHILL

Jamie 1869 MIDDLESBROUGH

Rhys 347 DUDLEY

Jordan won £300 of Flying lessons!

Luke 129 TUNBRIDGE WELLS

Jordan 90 SPEKE

Thomas 340 EDENBRIDGE

Joe 1114 GOSFORTH

Richard won £150 of Flying Lessons

Hamza 44 BRADFORD

Richard 319 CITY OF SALFORD

Jayden & Catherine - Chipmunk Simulator Experience for two!

Jayden 2374 DITTON

Isobel 992 MALMESBURY

Catherine 2121 ABINGDON

Meg & Dad - Red Bull Air Race!

Nick 2247 HAWARDEN

Kyle 121 NUNEATON

Oliver 1312 SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

Lucy 162 STOCKPORT

Justice 1227 SIDCUP

Joseph MOUNT ST MARYS COLLEGE

Meg 2443 OKEHAMPTON

Ashley 1461 WIGSTON & DISTRICT

Rob

Sam 234 CITY OF DURHAM

Jake 2502 HAMILTON

Oliver - Red Bull Air Race Winner!

Rob

Kyle 121 NUNEATON

Ashley 1461 WIGSTON & DISTRICT

Jake 2502 HAMILTON

Nick 2247 HAWARDEN

Lucy 162 STOCKPORT

Justice 1227 SIDCUP

Oliver 1312 SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

Sam 234 CITY OF DURHAM

Joseph MOUNT ST MARYS COLLEGE

Meg 2443 OKEHAMPTON

Daniel - two time winner!

joel 1005 RADCLIFFE

Charlie 936 HERTFORD & WARE

Tom 41 TAUNTON & DISTRICT

gemma 1331 STOWMARKET

George 1227 SIDCUP

Shannon 1 CITY OF LEICESTER

Ben 145 ALTRINCHAM & HALE

Joel 1921 LEWISHAM

Daniel MERCHANT TAYLORS SCH.(CROSBY)

anais 148 BARNSLEY

Reece won a VIP Day with The Battle of Britain Memorial Flight!

Charlie 936 HERTFORD & WARE

George 1227 SIDCUP

joel 1005 RADCLIFFE

Tom 41 TAUNTON & DISTRICT

Shannon 1 CITY OF LEICESTER

Daniel MERCHANT TAYLORS SCH.(CROSBY)

anais 148 BARNSLEY

Ben 145 ALTRINCHAM & HALE

gemma 1331 STOWMARKET

Joel 1921 LEWISHAM

Amelia - Go for Gliding winner!

Oliver 2357 GOOLE

Darryl 2326 CLAY CROSS

Ryan 2279 WREXHAM

Jae 1995 BRADFORD ON AVON

Jake - Paintballing Winner!

Sam 234 CITY OF DURHAM

Cameron 402 GRAVESEND

James 2326 CLAY CROSS

Corey - Skydiving Winner!

Joshua 218 ROTHERHAM

Katy 17 CONINGSBY

Scott 234 CITY OF DURHAM

Carwyn won a signed RAF Red Arrows Print!

Carwyn 1358 PONTARDAWE

Jack 171 CHRISTCHURCH

Cameron 2468 ST GREGORYS SCHOOL

Ben 2326 CLAY CROSS

Ethan 1092 BRIDGEND

Jamie 148 BARNSLEY

James 1264 WINDERMERE

katie 2418 SHERWOOD

Duncan 38 PERTH

Elliot 35 WETHERBY

Ellie 2475 AMMANFORD

Jay WOODBRIDGE SCHOOL

Bob 2522 BEDLINGTON

Nathan 143 LONGRIDGE

Cameron 485 HARBOURNE & QUINTON

Luke 969 ST HELENS

Connor 1271 BATHGATE

Zoë 181 CITY OF GLOUCESTER

George 872 HULL WEST

Molly 413 ALDERSHOT

Nico at the Red Bull Air Races!

Rob

Sam 234 CITY OF DURHAM

Joseph MOUNT ST MARYS COLLEGE

Kyle 121 NUNEATON

Meg 2443 OKEHAMPTON

Lucy 162 STOCKPORT

Jake 2502 HAMILTON

Nick 2247 HAWARDEN

Oliver 1312 SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

Ashley 1461 WIGSTON & DISTRICT

Justice 1227 SIDCUP

Sign up to rafa YOUTH

Sign Up